RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Delano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Delano, California
you RUN the place
1331 Cecil Ave., Delano, California, 93215, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Isaac Lopez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - West Coast Relays (5)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2013 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (1)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - West Coast Relays (1)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - test8 (1)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 10:26pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Gold Varsity-A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Alfaro, Anthony
12
Gahr
14:58.66
1
2
LEHR, KEVIN
11
St Ignatius
15:04.49
2
3
Perez, Daniel
10
Brea Olinda
15:11.98
4
Bay, Jonathon
11
Golden Valley
15:14.55
3
5
Ayala, Samuel
11
Gahr
15:14.89
4
6
Sharp, Christian
12
Redlands East Va
15:17.03
5
7
Sotelo, Israel
12
Monache
15:18.29
6
8
Osipow, Ben
12
St Ignatius
15:20.32
7
9
Martinez, Henry
12
Golden Valley
15:20.37
8
10
Walker, Davon
12
Gahr
15:23.84
9
11
Brouwer, Shane
12
Palisades Charte
15:31.35
10
12
Baca, Jared
12
Grand Terrace
15:32.39
11
13
Hacker, Krey
11
St Ignatius
15:32.70
12
14
Weissenbach, Ben
12
Harvard-Westlake
15:33.41
13
15
Trejo, Ricardo
11
Immanuel
15:34.04
14
16
Mendez, David
11
Monache
15:34.40
15
17
Breault, Raymond
11
St Ignatius
15:38.85
16
18
Botton, Cameron
10
Royal
15:39.95
17
19
Reidy, Kyle
11
St Ignatius
15:40.08
18
20
Medina, Thomas
12
Santa Fe
15:41.71
19
21
POLLACK, JAKOB
10
Palisades Charte
15:43.14
20
22
Roskin, Henry
11
Harvard-Westlake
15:49.99
21
23
Watkins, Grady
12
University City
15:50.50
24
Watson, Cody
12
Lancaster
15:50.87
22
25
Stovitz, Jack
11
Harvard-Westlake
15:53.05
23
26
JARQUIN, JOSE
12
Santa Fe
15:55.84
24
27
Opsahl, Elias
9
Redlands East Va
16:01.25
25
28
Price, Fisher
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16:03.35
26
29
Wirekoon, Aaron
11
Royal
16:03.72
27
30
Uphoff, Jaden
9
Monache
16:04.25
28
31
Nelson, Cody
11
Redlands East Va
16:05.34
29
32
Reyes, Kenneth
12
Delano
16:07.77
30
33
Hamer, Ben
9
Palisades Charte
16:07.96
31
34
Ehlers, Jeffrey
11
Harvard-Westlake
16:08.27
32
35
Arriaga, Ignacio
11
Monache
16:11.03
33
36
Ishida, Evan
11
Monache
16:13.11
34
37
Johnston, Elliot
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:18.10
35
38
Santos, Christopher
11
Monache
16:18.38
36
39
Gravel, Spencer
9
Adolfo Camarillo
16:18.76
37
40
Larkin, Patrick
11
Royal
16:19.35
38
41
Cortes, Angel
11
Golden Valley
16:20.29
39
42
Amaya, Jacob
12
Santa Fe
16:21.17
40
43
Scott, Kruetzfeldt
9
Maria Carrillo
16:23.00
41
44
Sommer, Morgan
11
St Ignatius
16:26.44
42
45
Parra, Steven
12
Golden Valley
16:27.12
43
46
Rodriguez, Roberto
11
Salesian
16:27.29
44
47
Azcarraga, Lucas
12
Maria Carrillo
16:28.15
45
48
Cueto, Matthew
12
St Ignatius
16:29.31
46
49
GONZALEZ, ANTHONY
12
Independence
16:29.60
47
50
Weatherford, Evan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16:30.46
48
51
Pereles, Carlos
12
Independence
16:31.47
49
52
Thibault, Antoine
11
Maria Carrillo
16:32.54
50
53
Schoenbach, Gabe
11
Maria Carrillo
16:33.20
51
54
Nichols, Alan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16:33.82
52
55
Cacho, Daniel
11
Independence
16:35.09
53
56
Garcia, Eric
11
Lancaster
16:35.14
55
56
Menchaca, Elijah
9
Independence
16:35.14
54
58
Cortes, Ricardo
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:38.41
56
59
Long, Jhamani
12
Gahr
16:41.01
57
60
Hockley, Jack
10
Palisades Charte
16:41.39
58
61
Damian, Jose
12
Golden Valley
16:42.36
59
62
Alvarado, Andres
11
Golden Valley
16:42.85
60
63
Lopez, Isaac
12
Delano
16:43.50
61
64
Quinn, Matt
12
Maria Carrillo
16:44.40
62
65
Gallegos, Jack
11
University City
16:44.64
66
Richey, Mark
11
Redlands East Va
16:44.87
63
67
VITERI, LUIS
11
Santa Fe
16:46.36
64
68
Estrada, Jose
12
Grand Terrace
16:46.46
65
69
Schmider, Brian
11
Royal
16:47.11
66
70
Cordova, Caleb
10
Redlands East Va
16:47.44
67
71
Chanthamany, Bryan
10
Independence
16:48.61
68
72
Gomez, Andres
12
Palisades Charte
16:48.63
69
73
Sanchez, Jaziel
12
Salesian
16:49.25
70
74
Martin, matt
11
Seattle Prep
16:49.64
75
Rosas, Nick
12
Salesian
16:51.59
71
76
Yates, Jackson
11
Maria Carrillo
16:52.46
72
77
SMITH, CONNOR
11
Palisades Charte
16:52.50
73
78
Alfaro, Aaron
10
Gahr
16:53.35
74
79
Mayper, Michael
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:54.23
75
80
diaz, daniel
11
Santa Fe
16:54.81
76
81
Banuelos, Jesse
12
Santa Fe
16:55.94
77
82
Chamberlin, Joe
11
Seattle Prep
16:57.89
83
Saavedra, Oscar
12
Grand Terrace
16:59.08
78
84
Velez, David
11
Grand Terrace
16:59.42
79
85
Garcia-Rosales, Rafael
12
Salesian
16:59.46
80
86
Tan, Christian
12
Monache
16:59.88
81
87
Marin, Jeffrey
11
Maria Carrillo
17:00.61
82
88
Volk, Alex
10
University City
17:01.00
89
Henderson, Bryce
11
Royal
17:03.61
83
90
Sotelo, Richard
10
Summit
17:04.17
84
91
Guyton, Amir
12
Delano
17:05.12
85
92
RAMIREZ, KENIN
11
Santa Fe
17:06.94
86
93
FRIEDMAN, JOSH
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:10.36
87
94
DEMILLE, JACOB
11
University City
17:10.85
95
RECTOR, JOSHUA
11
Summit
17:13.81
88
96
Valenzuela, Rafael
10
Salesian
17:14.90
89
97
Chinchilla, Edwin
12
Grand Terrace
17:19.47
90
98
Gracian, Jorge
9
Gahr
17:23.30
91
99
Stoner, Frankie
11
Seattle Prep
17:25.57
100
Montgomery, Roland
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:26.26
92
101
Aceves, Jose
12
Delano
17:27.49
93
102
Valle, Alexander
10
Royal
17:27.50
94
103
Larralde, Spencer
11
Immanuel
17:29.55
95
104
OROPEZA, JONATHAN
12
Independence
17:34.91
96
105
Frank, Jacob
10
Harvard-Westlake
17:38.37
97
106
Alvarez, Matthew
10
Salesian
17:40.78
98
107
Robolino, Dominic
12
Redlands East Va
17:43.15
99
108
Larsen, Jonathan
10
Lancaster
17:43.55
100
109
Gutierrez, Eduardo
12
Delano
17:46.48
101
110
Chavez, Richard
11
Grand Terrace
17:47.85
102
111
Takamiya, Fuki
11
Salesian
17:49.20
103
112
Gutierrez, Michael
11
Delano
18:00.09
104
113
Elkin, Matt
12
Lancaster
18:01.35
105
114
Olamendi, Javier
12
Summit
18:06.85
106
115
Caubat, Carls
12
Delano
18:09.43
107
116
SANCHEZ, LUIS
12
Summit
18:19.30
108
117
Nippoldt, Karl
11
Immanuel
18:22.23
109
118
Garcia, Juan
10
Summit
18:22.43
110
119
Perez, David
11
Summit
18:24.14
111
120
Vong, Nathan
11
Grand Terrace
18:35.81
112
121
Smith, Elijah
12
Immanuel
18:37.17
113
122
Chow, Jarrett
11
Immanuel
18:38.94
114
123
Taylor, William
11
Palisades Charte
18:39.39
115
124
Walter, Dallas
11
Lancaster
19:22.03
116
125
Herman, Chris
11
Summit
19:22.04
117
126
Zarasua, Daniel
11
Lancaster
19:24.40
118
127
Brandt, Robby
10
Immanuel
19:45.69
119
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
,
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Delano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Delano, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
2
2014
10
5
2013
8
10
2012
4
2011
1
3
2010
1
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!